To search the employee directory, enter either a First Name, OR Last Name, OR Job Title. The list of staff by department can also be viewed by making a selection from the Department drop down list.

First Last Phone Job Title Department Email
Stephanie Abbott 772 463-2804 Digital Literacy Librarian Library SEND
Flory Anzueto 772 221-1408 Executive Aide Library SEND
Corina Bennett 772 219-4976 Childrens Library Specialist Library SEND
Brenda Carnicom 772 288-5702 Librarian I Library SEND
Emma Castle 772 463-2872 Library Branch Manager Library SEND
Jacob Crawford 772 463-3245 Library Specialist Library SEND
Amanda Dailey 772 288-5702 Library Specialist Library SEND
Melanie Daniels 772 463-2870 Childrens Library Specialist Library SEND
Emily Demsick 772 288-5702 Library Specialist Library SEND
Terry Dick 772 219-4906 Special Events Volunteer Manager Library SEND
Riki Donnelly 772 463-3296 Electronic Resources Coordinator Library SEND
Oral Durrant 772 288-5702 Computer Support Technician Library SEND
Ashley Edwards 772 288-5702 Library Specialist Library SEND
Darlene Encomio 772 219-4908 Literacy Education Outreach Manager Library SEND
Tony Florio 772 463-3205 Library Marketing Specialist Library SEND
Toree Goldstein 772 288-5702 Family Literacy and Outreach Specialist Library SEND
Lee Gorski 772 463-3245 Childrens Library Specialist Library SEND
Philip Hackman 772 221-1412 Librarian I Library SEND
Susan Hellenschmidt 772 288-2551 Childrens Library Specialist Library SEND
Rosa Holden 772 288-2551 Library Specialist Library SEND
Lisa Holland 772 221-1407 Family Place Coordinator Library SEND
Deborah Kent 772 463-3245 Programs Assistant Library SEND
Katie Kerns 772 597-4200 Branch Manager Library SEND
Askandra Kielbasa 772 221-1406 Accounting Technician Library SEND
Jayme Kostandinu 772 221-1407 Childrens Library Specialist Library SEND
Nicole Lebeau 772 221-1404 Library Facilities Planner Library SEND
Christina Lee 772 219-4991 Librarian II Aquisitions Library SEND
Gerald Lynch 772 463-2870 Library Specialist Library SEND
Jan Meade 772 597-4200 Childrens Library Specialist Library SEND
Donna Michalak 772 463-2805 Homework Helper Coordinator Library SEND
Donna Musso 772 221-1401 Adult Literacy Instructor Library SEND
Robert Nagro 772 288-2551 Library Specialist Library SEND
Daniel Newsome 772 288-5702 Library Specialist Library SEND
Janette Noe 772 219-4968 Collections Manager Library SEND
Susan Opasik 772 463-2863 Library Assistant Library SEND
David Opasik 772- 288-5702 Programs Assistant Library SEND
Lisa Ortigas 772 288-5702 Library Specialist Library SEND
Dannie Pearsall 772 288-2551 Library Specialist Library SEND
Mike Pendleton 772 288-5702 CourierPrograms Assistant Library SEND
Stephanie Piccino 772 288-2551 Library Specialist Library SEND
Richard Reilly 772 219-4964 Library Operations Services Administrator Library SEND
Kim Reuss 772 546-2257 Library Specialist Library SEND
Patricia Riker 772 320-3036 Library Branch Manager Library SEND
Alfred Ritt 772 288-5702 CourierPrograms Assistant Library SEND
Jamie Rowles 772 221-1402 Library Branch Manager Library SEND
Tori Ryan 772 463-2870 Library Specialist Library SEND
Jennifer Salas 772 221-1410 Library Director Library SEND
Ann Schreffler 772 463-2884 Library Branch Manager Library SEND
George Seaman 772 463-2895 Senior Library Assistant Library SEND
Toni Sheppard 772 288-5702 Library Specialist Library SEND

Pages