Martin County Contacts Directory
Utilities & Solid Waste:

David Alfiero  Utilities Mechanic View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
James Allen  Treatment Plant Operator III View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Yvette Amador  Scale Technician View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Thomas Anderson  Treatment Plant Operator III View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Russ Apa  Utilities Service Worker II View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
George Arman  Treatment Plant Operator III View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Blaine Bagley  Utilities Mechanic View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Steve Baker  Equipment Operator IV View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Cindy Barber  Executive Aide View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
John Bermingham  Utilities Mechanic View Map Get Address View Map Get Phone/Fax #
Thomas A. Blazek  Equipment Operator III View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Walter Bossinger  Principal Planner View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Tom Brennan  Utilities Service Worker II View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Daren Brothers  Maintenance Superintendent View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Jay Brotherton  Equipment Operator IV View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Kevin Burge  Laboratory Manager View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Manda Cheung  Maintenance Worker II (A & Assoc.)
James Christ  Associate Planner View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Paul Collins  Utilities Mechanic View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Dan Crans  Assistant Maintenance Supt View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Michael Elmore  Equipment Operator IV
Joseph Fitzgerald  Industrial Electrician - Field View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Marlin Frostrom  Utilities Cust Serv Supervisor View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Jeffrey E. Fruggiero  Warehouse Supervisor View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
William H. Gartin  Treatment Plant Operator III View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Mark Ghiotto  Utilities Mechanic View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Tomeka Gibson  Customer Service Representative View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
David Giehl  Utilities Service Worker II View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
William Gilman  Equipment Operator III (A & Associates)
Michael Goldberg  Treatment Plant Operator II Get Phone/Fax #
Randy Green  Meter Reader - CUSA View Map Get Address Send Email
Tim Harrison  Process Control Scada Coord View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Alvin Haston  Customer Service Representativ View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Darrell Hawthorne  Assistant Maintenance Supt. View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Beverly Hess  Inventory Control Specialist View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Robert Hildesheim  Utilities Service Worker I Get Phone/Fax #
Christopher Horner  Treatment Plant Operator
Tom Howard  Process Control Scada Coord View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Delfina Jackson  Administrative Specialist II View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Phil Keathley  Project Manager View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
John Kinzel  Industrial Electrician - Field View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Sharon Kuba  Development Review Coordinator View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Cody Lamb  Meter Reader (A & Associates) View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Kelley Laney  Equipment Operator III View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Todd Leyland  Treatment Plant Operations Mgr View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Michael Lee Litton  Equipment Operator III View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Barry Lucas  GIS Specialist View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Jess Machado  Utilities Mechanic (A & Assoc)
Jim Maguire  Utility Line Locator View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Robert E. Maine  Treatment Plant Operator I View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Kerri Mancinelli  Customer Billing Coordinator View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Exford Manning  Construction Inspector View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Kevin E. Manning  Utilities Service Worker II View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Steven Markley  Pump Out Boat Operator (A & Assoc.)
Timothy Mayer  Industrial Electrician
Elizabeth McGuire  Administrative Specialist II (A & Assoc)
Tony Mclean  Equipment Operator IV Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Jim Mercurio  Treatment Plant Ops Admin View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Richard Michalik  Landfill Maintenance Worker View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Brian Miller  Utilities Instrumentation Tech View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
John Molinelli  Utilities Service Worker II View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Kimberly Murphy  Scale Technician View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Anne Murray  Hydrogeologist View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Vena Noble  Chief Plant Operator View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Richard Nolley  Utilities Mechanic View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Thomas W. O'Neal  Utilities/Solid Waste Mechanic View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Philip Oliva  Utilities Service Worker II View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Ramuriel Orlino  Compliance Technician View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Bernardo C. Palines  Treatment Plant Operator I View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Wendy Parker  Solid Waste Program Manager View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Manuel Perez  Equipment Operator III View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Mark Peterson  Equipment Operator III View Map Get Address
Henry Picard  Industrial Electrician View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Robert Plummer  Chief Plant Operator View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Bruce Plummer  Treatment Plant Operator II View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Hank Polinsky  Maintenance Worker II
John Polley  Environmental Serv Director View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Rasheed Rahim  Utilities Instrumentation Tech View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Emanual Rattery  Meter Reader Get Phone/Fax #
Heather Renella  Administrative Specialist II View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Ted Robbins  Technical Serv Administrator View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Nino Rodriguez  Chief Plant Operator View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Edith Rodriguez  Customer Service Representative View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Robert Sarno  Compliance Technician View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Vince Savage  Assistant Maintenance Supt View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Nancy Scheidegger  Administrative Specialist II View Map Get Address
Richard Scherer  Treatment Plant Operator II Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Calbey Schmidt  Treatment Plant Operator II View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Darrell Schuler  Project Manager View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Karen Shelton  Customer Service Representative View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Steven Sicard  Utilities Mechanic View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Janet Smith  Customer Service Coordinator View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Debbie Smith  Treatment Plant Operator III View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
William Snyder  Construction Inspector View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Jeanne Stewart  Customer Service Representativ View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
William Stokes  Environmental Specialist View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Michael Tuohey  Treatment Plant Operator II Get Phone/Fax #
Steven J. Vandersluis  Project Manager View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Jorge Vazquez  Utilities Instrumentation Tech View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Victor Vazquez  Utilities Service Worker I
Peter Vazquez  Compliance Technician
Scott Villa  Transfer Operations Supervisor View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
David Voisinet  Chief Plant Operator View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Fred Walton  Treatment Plant Operator III View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Robin Wells  Treatment Plant Operator II View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax #
Wendy Wheeler  Data Processing Coordinator View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Kevin White  Maintenance Worker II Get Phone/Fax #
Kevin Williams  Reuse Coordinator View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email
Patrick Yancey  Solid Waste Administrator View Map Get Address Get Phone/Fax # Send Email

109 Utilities & Solid Waste contacts were found. Click on any icon for details.
Office hours vary depending on the facility. Please contact the facility directly or check the specific web page for operating hours.
Office hours for the Martin County Administrative Center are 8:00 am to 5:00 pm, Monday through Friday.

(772) 288-5400


To report any WEBSITE issue (broken links, missing content, grammatical mistakes, navigation errors) you encounter, click here to enter a "Request for Service". 


If you do an encounter an issue we recommend using Internet Explorer 10, Internet Explorer 11 in Compatibility View, or Google Chrome and clearing your browser’s cache


 / Utilities & Solid Waste

Contact Info by Group
All Groups
19th Judicial Circuit
Administration
Airport
Attorney
Building Department
Capital Projects
Clerk of the Circuit Court
Community Development
Community Services
County Commissioners
Development Review
Engineering
Fire Rescue
General Services
Growth Management
Information Technology
Library System
Metropolitan Planning Organization
Office of Water Quality
Parks and Recreation
Property Appraiser
Sheriff
Supervisor of Elections
Tax Collector
Utilities & Solid Waste

current emergency alerts

Search by Last Name
A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - Q - R - S - T - U - V - W - Y - Z
Contact Search
Coastal Engineering
© 2010-2011 Martin County, Florida, All rights reserved.
*Some images courtesy of the Martin County Convention & Visitors Bureau
Home | Contact Us | Sitemap | Search | Privacy | Accessibility Policy | Employee Login